Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
+23.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0TE
← Back to All Properties