Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+1.3%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties