15, STEPHEN CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 9TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+62.9%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+45.8%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1