100, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+40.0%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995+95.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+19.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+20.8%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1