Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CREMORNE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+45.0%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5AG
← Back to All Properties