48, THE FAIRWAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 1RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£151,000+0.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+137.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,300-2.6%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1