Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+11.0%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+6.8%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+150.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9UU
← Back to All Properties