Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SCHOLES ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+36.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+75.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2PB
← Back to All Properties