143, BOLTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,995
Last Sold Price
3 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£67,045 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,995+191.8%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£67,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+16.5%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1