46, NEWHALL ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£7,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+12.4%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,300+7.4%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1