Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LONDON TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+41.7%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+185.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DF
← Back to All Properties