38, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+441.7%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1