24, HIGHFIELD SQUARE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 3BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
17 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,950+7.4%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+134.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+130.0%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1