Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HIGHER AINSWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
-12.8%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+211.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4JH
← Back to All Properties