Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+73.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties