Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, ALBERT ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+1.3%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+40.0%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3EX
← Back to All Properties