Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ABBEY CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 0LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+14.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+8.1%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 13 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 0LH
← Back to All Properties