Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HERON WAY, CHELMSFORD, MALDON, ESSEX
CM3 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+24.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+159.3%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 6TP
← Back to All Properties