Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BLACKTHORNS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£442,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+91.7%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Detached
+£442,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£482,500
+227.1%
Sold on 13 September 2011
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2AY
← Back to All Properties