Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,995
+29.1%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3EB
← Back to All Properties