Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAJOR STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,000
+19.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0PN
← Back to All Properties