Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHILSDOWN WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+46.3%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5DT
← Back to All Properties