Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SCHOLARS COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 1DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+53.5%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 1DQ
← Back to All Properties