Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SANDYFIELDS ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+19.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,500
+195.3%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 19 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3LB
← Back to All Properties