18, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 1XF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000+15.9%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+38.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+78.6%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1