Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WESTERN WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+1.2%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+21.9%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4YJ
← Back to All Properties