Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+55.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4ED
← Back to All Properties