Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, FOUNDRY PLACE, ELLIOTT GARROOD GARDENS, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,200
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£60,997 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,200
+28.7%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,997 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,203
Sold on 23 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9SQ
← Back to All Properties