66, NORTHCOURT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+2.6%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+26.8%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500+25.5%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1