33, WOOTTON VILLAGE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 5HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+250.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-6.3%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000-11.1%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1