Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, BOLD STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£24,000
+128.6%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,500
-16.0%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 29 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6RH
← Back to All Properties