21, RIDGE STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 6BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£204,500+8.2%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000+121.1%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+8.9%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+46.7%
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 3 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1