169, SETTLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000+197.9%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500-13.1%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,050+7.4%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
+£1,856 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,194
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1