Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREENACRE COURT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-10.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4LE
← Back to All Properties