Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, EARITH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+46.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+321.7%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5LS
← Back to All Properties