100, GRANGE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.6%
Price Change
+£129,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,000+309.6%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£129,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 18 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1