Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PENMOOR CHASE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£628,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£343,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£628,000
+120.4%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Detached
+£343,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5BT
← Back to All Properties