Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SPRINGBURN CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
-4.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
-£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6SR
← Back to All Properties