Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LUMB HALL WAY, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+0.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1LL
← Back to All Properties