Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, CHRISALEX COURT, 103, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+90.7%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+21.0%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+9.7%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8XP
← Back to All Properties