Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SAXON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+19.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+17.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+117.4%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3NX
← Back to All Properties