Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITETHORNE MEWS, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+23.9%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+88.5%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+18.7%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+9.9%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3XE
← Back to All Properties