Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
412, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-12.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+5.5%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+15.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 13 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties