Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RUSSELL ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+6.2%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 4 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EU
← Back to All Properties