Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, GREENCROFT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+26.8%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 17 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8EZ
← Back to All Properties