Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CRANTOCK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 0XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£34,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+21.9%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,999
+210.3%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 0XG
← Back to All Properties