Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MAYLES ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+17.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+57.4%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+99.2%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NP
← Back to All Properties