Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OSBORNE STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 8BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£29,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+10.1%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,700
+18.7%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+88.5%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 8BE
← Back to All Properties