Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SOMERS WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,500
+12.9%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 26 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5RY
← Back to All Properties