73, BHULLAR WAY, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 2GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2945.7%
Price Change
+£290,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£300,000+2945.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Detached
+£290,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,850-96.3%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Detached
-£259,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,750
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1